Difference between revisions of "Game history - Sweden, 2011, Round 1"
From Tycoon Online
Billy Bass (Talk | contribs) |
Billy Bass (Talk | contribs) |
||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|- style="background:#E0FFFF" | |- style="background:#E0FFFF" | ||
| Aukuras Lauzas || align="right" | 1 | | Aukuras Lauzas || align="right" | 1 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Nena Blingbling || align="right" | 2 | | Nena Blingbling || align="right" | 2 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Brenda Bee || align="right" | 3 | | Brenda Bee || align="right" | 3 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Matthew Rees || align="right" | 4 | | Matthew Rees || align="right" | 4 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Gerry Braville || align="right" | 5 | | Gerry Braville || align="right" | 5 | ||
|- style="background:#E0FFFF" | |- style="background:#E0FFFF" | ||
| Linda Johansson || align="right" | 6 | | Linda Johansson || align="right" | 6 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Modde Groth || align="right" | 7 | | Modde Groth || align="right" | 7 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Bell Lindqvist || align="right" | 8 | | Bell Lindqvist || align="right" | 8 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Don Corleone || align="right" | 9 | | Don Corleone || align="right" | 9 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Jasmine Delanuit || align="right" | 10 | | Jasmine Delanuit || align="right" | 10 | ||
|- style="background:#E0FFFF" | |- style="background:#E0FFFF" | ||
| Cali Brat || align="right" | 11 | | Cali Brat || align="right" | 11 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Hank Moneymaker || align="right" | 12 | | Hank Moneymaker || align="right" | 12 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Me Rl Mark || align="right" | 13 | | Me Rl Mark || align="right" | 13 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Johan Stor || align="right" | 14 | | Johan Stor || align="right" | 14 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Uee Mac || align="right" | 15 | | Uee Mac || align="right" | 15 | ||
|- style="background:#E0FFFF" | |- style="background:#E0FFFF" | ||
| Dan MD || align="right" | 16 | | Dan MD || align="right" | 16 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Jeremyja Jones || align="right" | 17 | | Jeremyja Jones || align="right" | 17 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Yoa na || align="right" | 18 | | Yoa na || align="right" | 18 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Billy Bass || align="right" | 19 | | Billy Bass || align="right" | 19 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Master Yoda || align="right" | 20 | | Master Yoda || align="right" | 20 | ||
|- style="background:#E0FFFF" | |- style="background:#E0FFFF" | ||
| Rescii Agtavii || align="right" | 21 | | Rescii Agtavii || align="right" | 21 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Rogue Trader || align="right" | 22 | | Rogue Trader || align="right" | 22 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Mer Man || align="right" | 23 | | Mer Man || align="right" | 23 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Vladious Rex || align="right" | 24 | | Vladious Rex || align="right" | 24 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Jocke Allermalm || align="right" | 25 | | Jocke Allermalm || align="right" | 25 | ||
|- style="background:#E0FFFF" | |- style="background:#E0FFFF" | ||
| Tabula Rasa || align="right" | 26 | | Tabula Rasa || align="right" | 26 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Rolando Furiosa || align="right" | 27 | | Rolando Furiosa || align="right" | 27 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Jimmy Andersson || align="right" | 28 | | Jimmy Andersson || align="right" | 28 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Bandit Kid || align="right" | 29 | | Bandit Kid || align="right" | 29 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Feras Alazi || align="right" | 30 | | Feras Alazi || align="right" | 30 | ||
|- style="background:#E0FFFF" | |- style="background:#E0FFFF" | ||
| tim burton || align="right" | 31 | | tim burton || align="right" | 31 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Professor Mason || align="right" | 32 | | Professor Mason || align="right" | 32 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| John Paul || align="right" | 33 | | John Paul || align="right" | 33 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Ryan Adam Boden || align="right" | 34 | | Ryan Adam Boden || align="right" | 34 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Patrik Westerback || align="right" | 35 | | Patrik Westerback || align="right" | 35 | ||
|- style="background:#E0FFFF" | |- style="background:#E0FFFF" | ||
| Radu Demetrescu || align="right" | 36 | | Radu Demetrescu || align="right" | 36 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Ken Haroldsen || align="right" | 37 | | Ken Haroldsen || align="right" | 37 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Alessandra Trieste || align="right" | 38 | | Alessandra Trieste || align="right" | 38 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| rob roy || align="right" | 39 | | rob roy || align="right" | 39 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Chauncey Gardiner || align="right" | 40 | | Chauncey Gardiner || align="right" | 40 | ||
|- style="background:#E0FFFF" | |- style="background:#E0FFFF" | ||
| Micke Arvidsson || align="right" | 41 | | Micke Arvidsson || align="right" | 41 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Chienvn vn || align="right" | 42 | | Chienvn vn || align="right" | 42 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Ryan Krause || align="right" | 43 | | Ryan Krause || align="right" | 43 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| biggie bo || align="right" | 44 | | biggie bo || align="right" | 44 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Rodrigo Ogassavara || align="right" | 45 | | Rodrigo Ogassavara || align="right" | 45 | ||
|- style="background:#E0FFFF" | |- style="background:#E0FFFF" | ||
| Ty Koon || align="right" | 46 | | Ty Koon || align="right" | 46 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Paula Poblete || align="right" | 47 | | Paula Poblete || align="right" | 47 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Burin The Dwarf || align="right" | 48 | | Burin The Dwarf || align="right" | 48 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Maka Wabli || align="right" | 49 | | Maka Wabli || align="right" | 49 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| WiLLiaM Yochim || align="right" | 50 | | WiLLiaM Yochim || align="right" | 50 | ||
|- style="background:#E0FFFF" | |- style="background:#E0FFFF" | ||
| Haha Hoho || align="right" | 51 | | Haha Hoho || align="right" | 51 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Ida Best || align="right" | 52 | | Ida Best || align="right" | 52 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Anita Svensson || align="right" | 53 | | Anita Svensson || align="right" | 53 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Why Gitate || align="right" | 54 | | Why Gitate || align="right" | 54 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| tinker bell... || align="right" | 55 | | tinker bell... || align="right" | 55 | ||
|- style="background:#E0FFFF" | |- style="background:#E0FFFF" | ||
| Miggy Cabrera || align="right" | 56 | | Miggy Cabrera || align="right" | 56 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Nickie Chimplee || align="right" | 57 | | Nickie Chimplee || align="right" | 57 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Giannis Starr || align="right" | 58 | | Giannis Starr || align="right" | 58 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Nisse Jägarn || align="right" | 59 | | Nisse Jägarn || align="right" | 59 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| BigDaddy VoDO || align="right" | 60 | | BigDaddy VoDO || align="right" | 60 | ||
|- style="background:#E0FFFF" | |- style="background:#E0FFFF" | ||
| Robert Bor || align="right" | 61 | | Robert Bor || align="right" | 61 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Jimbo Aram || align="right" | 62 | | Jimbo Aram || align="right" | 62 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Mo Ju || align="right" | 63 | | Mo Ju || align="right" | 63 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Don Valentino || align="right" | 64 | | Don Valentino || align="right" | 64 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Ima Poster || align="right" | 65 | | Ima Poster || align="right" | 65 | ||
|- style="background:#E0FFFF" | |- style="background:#E0FFFF" | ||
| Kecil ketjil || align="right" | 66 | | Kecil ketjil || align="right" | 66 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Andy Ray || align="right" | 67 | | Andy Ray || align="right" | 67 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Owen DeeLee || align="right" | 68 | | Owen DeeLee || align="right" | 68 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| James Smylie || align="right" | 69 | | James Smylie || align="right" | 69 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Poindexter Sinister || align="right" | 70 | | Poindexter Sinister || align="right" | 70 | ||
|- style="background:#E0FFFF" | |- style="background:#E0FFFF" | ||
| wave breakere || align="right" | 71 | | wave breakere || align="right" | 71 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Agruinius Agruinius || align="right" | 72 | | Agruinius Agruinius || align="right" | 72 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| hanu bhem || align="right" | 73 | | hanu bhem || align="right" | 73 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Grey Andersson || align="right" | 74 | | Grey Andersson || align="right" | 74 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Jane Howard || align="right" | 75 | | Jane Howard || align="right" | 75 | ||
|- style="background:#E0FFFF" | |- style="background:#E0FFFF" | ||
| Oleg Faraway || align="right" | 76 | | Oleg Faraway || align="right" | 76 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Jaque Bridge || align="right" | 77 | | Jaque Bridge || align="right" | 77 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Turgay Ba || align="right" | 78 | | Turgay Ba || align="right" | 78 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Mark Van Loggerenberg || align="right" | 79 | | Mark Van Loggerenberg || align="right" | 79 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Janis Tunke || align="right" | 80 | | Janis Tunke || align="right" | 80 | ||
|- style="background:#E0FFFF" | |- style="background:#E0FFFF" | ||
| Rob Rainman || align="right" | 81 | | Rob Rainman || align="right" | 81 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Woton dePatty || align="right" | 82 | | Woton dePatty || align="right" | 82 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Kristi Hamilton || align="right" | 83 | | Kristi Hamilton || align="right" | 83 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Ernesto Parado || align="right" | 84 | | Ernesto Parado || align="right" | 84 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Robert Cooper || align="right" | 85 | | Robert Cooper || align="right" | 85 | ||
|- style="background:#E0FFFF" | |- style="background:#E0FFFF" | ||
| Harsh Bilakhia || align="right" | 86 | | Harsh Bilakhia || align="right" | 86 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Alli Ks || align="right" | 87 | | Alli Ks || align="right" | 87 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Mani Kandan || align="right" | 88 | | Mani Kandan || align="right" | 88 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Maximo Becker || align="right" | 89 | | Maximo Becker || align="right" | 89 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Wim Jansen || align="right" | 90 | | Wim Jansen || align="right" | 90 | ||
|- style="background:#E0FFFF" | |- style="background:#E0FFFF" | ||
| Erikas Erda || align="right" | 91 | | Erikas Erda || align="right" | 91 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Katie Pattinson || align="right" | 92 | | Katie Pattinson || align="right" | 92 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Mantas Kuzulis || align="right" | 93 | | Mantas Kuzulis || align="right" | 93 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Charlie Boot || align="right" | 94 | | Charlie Boot || align="right" | 94 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| jonte Lundmark || align="right" | 95 | | jonte Lundmark || align="right" | 95 | ||
|- style="background:#E0FFFF" | |- style="background:#E0FFFF" | ||
| Valentino El Holando || align="right" | 96 | | Valentino El Holando || align="right" | 96 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Peter Muss || align="right" | 97 | | Peter Muss || align="right" | 97 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Danny Sneeky || align="right" | 98 | | Danny Sneeky || align="right" | 98 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| Paul Carroll || align="right" | 99 | | Paul Carroll || align="right" | 99 | ||
− | |- | + | |- |
| normo bullysboy || align="right" | 100 | | normo bullysboy || align="right" | 100 | ||
|- style="background:#E0FFFF" | |- style="background:#E0FFFF" |
Revision as of 06:25, 22 January 2012
C-rank Leaderboard
Company | President | C-value | CV behind winner | C-rank |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amberville Rlx | Gerry Braville | 2945991 | 0 | 1 |
Arslonga | Modde Groth | 2886761 | 59230 | 2 |
PartyGtd | Dan MD | 2872792 | 73199 | 3 |
MegaCorp | Hank Moneymaker | 2788100 | 157891 | 4 |
SHACKLETON FARM | Rogue Trader | 2634205 | 311786 | 5 |
Malibu | Jeremyja Jones | 2621709 | 324282 | 6 |
Delanuit | Jasmine Delanuit | 2552207 | 393784 | 7 |
Bakers Dozen | Brenda Bee | 2506628 | 439363 | 8 |
HaDongGroup | Chienvn vn | 2421476 | 524515 | 9 |
Tabula Rasa Inc | Tabula Rasa | 2365463 | 580528 | 10 |
Nyare Diverse | Johan Stor | 2329112 | 616879 | 11 |
Ablantica | Billy Bass | 2320540 | 625451 | 12 |
MOB EHF | Don Corleone | 2305104 | 640887 | 13 |
Best Stuff Inc | Professor Mason | 2276303 | 669688 | 14 |
UAB Aukuras | Aukuras Lauzas | 2244120 | 701871 | 15 |
Jamjar | Matthew Rees | 2225942 | 720049 | 16 |
Viet Dragon Tec | Dong A Kiem Khach | 2109012 | 836979 | 17 |
ISSAC | tim burton | 2074887 | 871104 | 18 |
Blackout Grp | Woton dePatty | 2040487 | 905504 | 19 |
Nenas AB | Nena Blingbling | 2018776 | 927215 | 20 |
Valentino Corp | Don Valentino | 2017568 | 928423 | 21 |
Pat Press | Katie Pattinson | 1962658 | 983333 | 22 |
Kecil Wheat | Kecil ketjil | 1956909 | 989082 | 23 |
Geonosis | Ryan Adam Boden | 1951962 | 994029 | 24 |
Koyun | Feras Alazi | 1902962 | 1043029 | 25 |
FREAKIN AWESOME | Vladious Rex | 1882405 | 1063586 | 26 |
ERDA | Erikas Erda | 1857096 | 1088895 | 27 |
AB Bridgefield | Jaque Bridge | 1816079 | 1129912 | 28 |
Gitate | Why Gitate | 1797309 | 1148682 | 29 |
ICA | Yoa na | 1781386 | 1164605 | 30 |
Lindas | Linda Johansson | 1780722 | 1165269 | 31 |
ChukChuk | Bandit Kid | 1776950 | 1169041 | 32 |
Kivijalka | Rolando Furiosa | 1731493 | 1214498 | 33 |
FreshMeat | John Paul | 1721121 | 1224870 | 34 |
MoreSausageLess | Mer Man | 1719103 | 1226888 | 35 |
201101 | Jojo Sixtythree | 1704470 | 1241521 | 36 |
TyKoon Ent | Ty Koon | 1691804 | 1254187 | 37 |
Bells | Bell Lindqvist | 1664867 | 1281124 | 38 |
Mac Industries | Uee Mac | 1651434 | 1294557 | 39 |
Tancred Inc | Patrik Westerback | 1645630 | 1300361 | 40 |
Wiggly Wheat | Me Rl Mark | 1636082 | 1309909 | 41 |
Qlor8 Industrie | Alessandra Trieste | 1627079 | 1318912 | 42 |
Turtles Inc | Tyrone LaCross | 1625721 | 1320270 | 43 |
Piatra Seaca | Radu Demetrescu | 1623986 | 1322005 | 44 |
CB Holding | Nickie Chimplee | 1604749 | 1341242 | 45 |
Cotton Don | Emma Coons | 1588356 | 1357635 | 46 |
Whatmidoin | Ima Poster | 1582345 | 1363646 | 47 |
CottonAudition | Timber Plank | 1536679 | 1409312 | 48 |
Joeys | Joe Elyahchouchi | 1524909 | 1421082 | 49 |
Argentum | Jocke Allermalm | 1520564 | 1425427 | 50 |
team kiwi | Danny Sneeky | 1519551 | 1426440 | 51 |
Tingvalls AB | Nisse Jägarn | 1489115 | 1456876 | 52 |
Woodys Wheat | Haha Hoho | 1463990 | 1482001 | 53 |
FarPlast | Oleg Faraway | 1445587 | 1500404 | 54 |
Resci Agtavi | Rescii Agtavii | 1442014 | 1503977 | 55 |
PrecisionLine | BigDaddy VoDO | 1305342 | 1640649 | 56 |
Sinus LTD | Grey Andersson | 1191387 | 1754604 | 57 |
Satelite TkJait | cipluk satelite | 1123937 | 1822054 | 58 |
woodcutter | tim buffett | 933184 | 2012807 | 59 |
UNITED BREW | hanu bhem | 839258 | 2106733 | 60 |
Dezza Oil | SirJimmy MegaBucks | 812337 | 2133654 | 61 |
canuck | geez Eh | 669460 | 2276531 | 62 |
Rains Ltd | Rob Rainman | 601226 | 2344765 | 63 |
Surallun | Sarah Pattinson | 566349 | 2379642 | 64 |
BigPimPin | adam lukeman | 510986 | 2435005 | 65 |
Omalia Foods | Miggy Cabrera | 321238 | 2624753 | 66 |
Gardening R& | Mr Chance | 291794 | 2654197 | 67 |
Independent Inc | Jimmy Andersson | 277880 | 2668111 | 68 |
TheBestAdvice | Stuart Eiszele | 261739 | 2684252 | 69 |
Jacobameister | Jac Smith | 227986 | 2718005 | 70 |
Devon Ltd | Jacqueline Me | 184776 | 2761215 | 71 |
Jansenwood | Wim Jansen | 183841 | 2762150 | 72 |
DWY | WiLLiaM Yochim | 147289 | 2798702 | 73 |
Freemen | Nike Chaput | 112291 | 2833700 | 74 |
LydiaPo Corp | Paul Carroll | 100283 | 2845708 | 75 |
ByveriS | Aklas Briedis | 83797 | 2862194 | 76 |
MELODEATH | Scarlet Xharathorn | 68578 | 2877413 | 77 |
Swift River | Jeanluc Picard | 68032 | 2877959 | 78 |
Cptn R ltd | captain rocki | 60092 | 2885899 | 79 |
Reserved | Patryk Piatek | 58727 | 2887264 | 80 |
TYO | NZ Made | 56288 | 2889703 | 81 |
Whisper Company | Paula Poblete | 46979 | 2899012 | 82 |
SWheat | Valentino El Holando | 37963 | 2908028 | 83 |
Psychomation | Maximo Becker | 31477 | 2914514 | 84 |
Angel Inc | Tj Angel | 31108 | 2914883 | 85 |
FFI | Master Yoda | 26372 | 2919619 | 86 |
Hussmir | Muhibb Mir | 22295 | 2923696 | 87 |
Homefarm | James Smylie | 22177 | 2923814 | 88 |
HAHAHA | Xtiano TRAN | 17867 | 2928124 | 89 |
Coudeville nv | merijn Coudeville | 12246 | 2933745 | 90 |
MarathonRunner | Jimbo Aram | 11378 | 2934613 | 91 |
Honey Badgers | Brian Lee | 9228 | 2936763 | 92 |
Wood Co | Leslie Lastname | 9188 | 2936803 | 93 |
Alabaster Cloth | Ken Haroldsen | 7659 | 2938332 | 94 |
tinker products | tinker bell... | 7615 | 2938376 | 95 |
My wood | Fatti Bolger | 6679 | 2939312 | 96 |
Danish Inc | Robert Froslev | 6601 | 2939390 | 97 |
Sucaba ltd | Fergus Kerr | 6551 | 2939440 | 98 |
Anitas firma | Anita Svensson | 5666 | 2940325 | 99 |
wood u believe | Robert Cooper | 5665 | 2940326 | 100 |
S-rank Leaderboard
Player | S-rank |
---|---|
Aukuras Lauzas | 1 |
Nena Blingbling | 2 |
Brenda Bee | 3 |
Matthew Rees | 4 |
Gerry Braville | 5 |
Linda Johansson | 6 |
Modde Groth | 7 |
Bell Lindqvist | 8 |
Don Corleone | 9 |
Jasmine Delanuit | 10 |
Cali Brat | 11 |
Hank Moneymaker | 12 |
Me Rl Mark | 13 |
Johan Stor | 14 |
Uee Mac | 15 |
Dan MD | 16 |
Jeremyja Jones | 17 |
Yoa na | 18 |
Billy Bass | 19 |
Master Yoda | 20 |
Rescii Agtavii | 21 |
Rogue Trader | 22 |
Mer Man | 23 |
Vladious Rex | 24 |
Jocke Allermalm | 25 |
Tabula Rasa | 26 |
Rolando Furiosa | 27 |
Jimmy Andersson | 28 |
Bandit Kid | 29 |
Feras Alazi | 30 |
tim burton | 31 |
Professor Mason | 32 |
John Paul | 33 |
Ryan Adam Boden | 34 |
Patrik Westerback | 35 |
Radu Demetrescu | 36 |
Ken Haroldsen | 37 |
Alessandra Trieste | 38 |
rob roy | 39 |
Chauncey Gardiner | 40 |
Micke Arvidsson | 41 |
Chienvn vn | 42 |
Ryan Krause | 43 |
biggie bo | 44 |
Rodrigo Ogassavara | 45 |
Ty Koon | 46 |
Paula Poblete | 47 |
Burin The Dwarf | 48 |
Maka Wabli | 49 |
WiLLiaM Yochim | 50 |
Haha Hoho | 51 |
Ida Best | 52 |
Anita Svensson | 53 |
Why Gitate | 54 |
tinker bell... | 55 |
Miggy Cabrera | 56 |
Nickie Chimplee | 57 |
Giannis Starr | 58 |
Nisse Jägarn | 59 |
BigDaddy VoDO | 60 |
Robert Bor | 61 |
Jimbo Aram | 62 |
Mo Ju | 63 |
Don Valentino | 64 |
Ima Poster | 65 |
Kecil ketjil | 66 |
Andy Ray | 67 |
Owen DeeLee | 68 |
James Smylie | 69 |
Poindexter Sinister | 70 |
wave breakere | 71 |
Agruinius Agruinius | 72 |
hanu bhem | 73 |
Grey Andersson | 74 |
Jane Howard | 75 |
Oleg Faraway | 76 |
Jaque Bridge | 77 |
Turgay Ba | 78 |
Mark Van Loggerenberg | 79 |
Janis Tunke | 80 |
Rob Rainman | 81 |
Woton dePatty | 82 |
Kristi Hamilton | 83 |
Ernesto Parado | 84 |
Robert Cooper | 85 |
Harsh Bilakhia | 86 |
Alli Ks | 87 |
Mani Kandan | 88 |
Maximo Becker | 89 |
Wim Jansen | 90 |
Erikas Erda | 91 |
Katie Pattinson | 92 |
Mantas Kuzulis | 93 |
Charlie Boot | 94 |
jonte Lundmark | 95 |
Valentino El Holando | 96 |
Peter Muss | 97 |
Danny Sneeky | 98 |
Paul Carroll | 99 |
normo bullysboy | 100 |